Musiikki & Media 2019 Puhujat

Alla osa puhujista, listaa päivitetään.

Annika Oksanen (Live Nation)

Lue lisää

Annukka Heinämäki (Rytmikorjaamo / Selmu ry)

Lue lisää

Anssi Nevalainen (Nelonen Media Live)

Lue lisää

Chris Pattinson (Media Arts Lab)

Lue lisää

Daniel Lieberberg (Sony Music Entertainment)

Lue lisää

David Price (IFPI)

Lue lisää

Diane Quinn (Cirque du Soleil)

Lue lisää

Eeva Louhivuori (Nordic Music Partners)

Lue lisää

Esa Vienamo (Taiteen edistämiskeskus)

Lue lisää

Feniks Willamo (All Day Agency)

Lue lisää

Francine Gorman (Keychange)

Lue lisää

Greg Goldenzwaig (Goldenzwaig Creative Solutions)

Lue lisää

Hanna Pakarinen

Lue lisää

Harri Homi (LiveFIN ry)

Lue lisää

Heta Hyttinen (Ginger Vine Management & PR)

Lue lisää

Ilkka Rahkonen (Business Tampere)

Lue lisää

Isabella Rossi (Flow Festival)

Lue lisää

Jesper Gadeberg

Lue lisää

Kadri Tali (Nordic Symphony Orchestra)

Lue lisää

Kari Laakso (Nelonen Media)

Lue lisää

Kirsi Pönni (Sitra)

Lue lisää

Lasse Kurki

Lue lisää

Leonidas Chantzaras (Universal Germany)

Lue lisää

Liz Snair (The Orchard)

Lue lisää

Lottaliina Pokkinen (Suomen Muusikkojen Liitto ry)

Lue lisää

Luis Alvarenga (AISA)

Lue lisää

Lumi Ollila (Suomen Musiikintekijät)

Lue lisää

Lydia Connolly (HarrisonParrott)

Lue lisää

Mariana ”Malfi” Dorantes (MalfiCo)

Lue lisää

Marie-Christine Scheffold (Selective Artists)

Lue lisää

Mariska

Lue lisää

Mel Brown (Impressive PR)

Lue lisää

Mike Jansen (The Greater Goods Co.)

Lue lisää

Mikko Koivusipilä (Nelonen Media)

Lue lisää

Mikko Merimaa (Tavastia / Tiketti)

Lue lisää

Milena Fessmann (Cinesong / Sugar Town Filmproduction)

Lue lisää

Minna Koivisto (Kaiku Entertainment)

Lue lisää

My Bergman (Blixten & co)

Lue lisää

Natasha Duprey (Must Be Nice Productions)

Lue lisää

Nikita Lavrinenko (Paper and Iron Booking Co)

Lue lisää

Oskar Ekman (Year0001)

Lue lisää

Paavali Jumppanen

Lue lisää

Paulina Ahokas (Tampere-talo)

Lue lisää

Pekka Ruuska (Kaiku Entertainment)

Lue lisää

Pietu Sepponen (Sunborn Live)

Lue lisää

Rauha Kyyrö (Fullsteam Agency, Fullsteam Management, Fullsteam Records)

Lue lisää

Rick Singer (Zync)

Lue lisää

Robert Meijerink (Eurosonic)

Lue lisää

Salla Vallius (LiveFIN ry)

Lue lisää

Samuel Diaz (CBS Television Studios)

Lue lisää

Sanni Kahilainen (Muusikkojenliitto)

Lue lisää

Semira Ketroussi (Elements Music)

Lue lisää

Steven Matrick (Kepler Events)

Lue lisää

Susanna Perämaa (Teosto)

Lue lisää

Teemu Kirjonen (Sinfonia Lahti)

Lue lisää

Timo Kuoppamäki (Sony Music Finland)

Lue lisää

Tina Jukarainen (Manage Me)

Lue lisää

Tom Frisk (MPA / Kaiku Entertainment)

Lue lisää

Vilma Lähteenmäki (Kaiku Entertainment)

Lue lisää

Viola Frankenfeld (Harrison Parrott)

Lue lisää

Virpi Immonen (Fullsteam Management)

Lue lisää